Find dine dele
YA5425 View larger

Yamaha 400 kodiak / grizzly cylinderhylsan

YA5425

New

Varenummer: YA5425

More details

1 001,69 DKK (tax excl.)

1 252,11 DKK (tax incl.)

More info

Note: 84.5mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
YamahaGrizzly4002007
YamahaGrizzly4002007-2008
YamahaGrizzly4002008
YamahaKodiak4002000
YamahaKodiak4002000-2006
YamahaKodiak4002001
YamahaKodiak4002002
YamahaKodiak4002003
YamahaKodiak4002004
YamahaKodiak4002005
YamahaKodiak4002006

Omdömen

No customer comments for the moment.

Skriv din recension

Yamaha 400 kodiak / grizzly cylinderhylsan

Yamaha 400 kodiak / grizzly cylinderhylsan

Varenummer: YA5425

Skriv din recension

30 other products in the same category: