Find dine dele
YA5425 View larger

Yamaha 400 Kodiak / Grizzly Cylinder Sleeve

YA5425

New

Varenummer: YA5425

More details

1 001,69 DKK (tax excl.)

1 252,11 DKK (tax incl.)

1252.1125

More info

Note: 84.5mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
YamahaGrizzly4002007
YamahaGrizzly4002007-2008
YamahaGrizzly4002008
YamahaKodiak4002000
YamahaKodiak4002000-2006
YamahaKodiak4002001
YamahaKodiak4002002
YamahaKodiak4002003
YamahaKodiak4002004
YamahaKodiak4002005
YamahaKodiak4002006

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Yamaha 400 Kodiak / Grizzly Cylinder Sleeve

Yamaha 400 Kodiak / Grizzly Cylinder Sleeve

Varenummer: YA5425

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: