Find dine dele
S4F100000180 View larger

Piston Kit for CRF450 Big Bore 09-10

S4F100000180

New

Varenummer: S4F100000180

Detail: Replacement Piston For P400210100030 Cylinder Kit

More details

2 789,35 DKK (tax excl.)

3 486,69 DKK (tax incl.)

3486.6875

More info

Note: 99.96mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
HondaCRF-R4502009
HondaCRF-R4502009-2014
HondaCRF-R4502010
HondaCRF-R4502011
HondaCRF-R4502012
HondaCRF-R4502013
HondaCRF-R4502014

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Piston Kit for CRF450 Big Bore 09-10

Piston Kit for CRF450 Big Bore 09-10

Varenummer: S4F100000180

Detail: Replacement Piston For P400210100030 Cylinder Kit

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: