Find dine dele
R2106252 Vergrößern

Rennen Dichtungssatz Honda 250 CR 92-01

R2106-252

Neu

Varenummer: R2106-252

Detail: Kit contains Stock Head Gasket, Stock Base Gasket and a High Compression Base Gasket (.1mm) thinner than Stock.

Mehr Infos

363,91 DKK (zzgl. MwSt.)

454,89 DKK (inkl. MwSt.)

Mehr Infos

Kit contains Stock Head Gasket, Stock Base Gasket and a High Compression Base Gasket (.1mm) thinner than Stock.

MakeModelCC / HPYear
HondaCR2501992
HondaCR2501992-2001
HondaCR2501993
HondaCR2501994
HondaCR2501995
HondaCR2501996
HondaCR2501997
HondaCR2501998
HondaCR2501999
HondaCR2502000
HondaCR2502001

Bewertungen

Bisher noch kein Kundenkommentar

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

Rennen Dichtungssatz Honda 250 CR 92-01

Rennen Dichtungssatz Honda 250 CR 92-01

Varenummer: R2106-252

Detail: Kit contains Stock Head Gasket, Stock Base Gasket and a High Compression Base Gasket (.1mm) thinner than Stock.

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

30 andere Artikel der gleichen Kategorie: