Find dine dele
R2106252 View larger

ras packningssats Honda 250 sp 92-01

R2106-252

New

Varenummer: R2106-252

Detail: Kit contains Stock Head Gasket, Stock Base Gasket and a High Compression Base Gasket (.1mm) thinner than Stock.

More details

363,91 DKK (tax excl.)

454,89 DKK (tax incl.)

More info

Kit contains Stock Head Gasket, Stock Base Gasket and a High Compression Base Gasket (.1mm) thinner than Stock.

MakeModelCC / HPYear
HondaCR2501992
HondaCR2501992-2001
HondaCR2501993
HondaCR2501994
HondaCR2501995
HondaCR2501996
HondaCR2501997
HondaCR2501998
HondaCR2501999
HondaCR2502000
HondaCR2502001

Omdömen

No customer comments for the moment.

Skriv din recension

ras packningssats Honda 250 sp 92-01

ras packningssats Honda 250 sp 92-01

Varenummer: R2106-252

Detail: Kit contains Stock Head Gasket, Stock Base Gasket and a High Compression Base Gasket (.1mm) thinner than Stock.

Skriv din recension

30 other products in the same category: