Find dine dele
R2106209 Vergrößern

Rennen Dichtungssatz Honda 450/500 CRF-X 05-17

R2106-209

Neu

Varenummer: R2106-209

Detail: Kit contains Stock Head Gasket, Stock Base Gasket and a High Compression Base Gasket (.1mm) thinner than Stock.

Mehr Infos

801,28 DKK (zzgl. MwSt.)

1 001,60 DKK (inkl. MwSt.)

Mehr Infos

Kit contains Stock Head Gasket, Stock Base Gasket and a High Compression Base Gasket (.1mm) thinner than Stock.

MakeModelCC / HPYear
HondaCRF-X4502005
HondaCRF-X4502005-2009
HondaCRF-X4502006
HondaCRF-X4502007
HondaCRF-X4502008
HondaCRF-X4502009
HondaCRF-X4502012
HondaCRF-X4502013
HondaCRF-X4502014
HondaCRF-X4502015
HondaCRF-X4502016
HondaCRF-X4502017
HondaCRF-X5002005
HondaCRF-X5002005-2009
HondaCRF-X5002006
HondaCRF-X5002007
HondaCRF-X5002008
HondaCRF-X5002009

Bewertungen

Bisher noch kein Kundenkommentar

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

Rennen Dichtungssatz Honda 450/500 CRF-X 05-17

Rennen Dichtungssatz Honda 450/500 CRF-X 05-17

Varenummer: R2106-209

Detail: Kit contains Stock Head Gasket, Stock Base Gasket and a High Compression Base Gasket (.1mm) thinner than Stock.

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

30 andere Artikel der gleichen Kategorie: