Find dine dele
YA5023 View larger

Yamaha 350 banshee 1987-2006 cylinderhylsan

YA5023

New

Varenummer: YA5023

More details

1 226,39 DKK (tax excl.)

1 532,99 DKK (tax incl.)

More info

Note: 64mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
YamahaBanshee3501987
YamahaBanshee3501987-2006
YamahaBanshee3501988
YamahaBanshee3501989
YamahaBanshee3501990
YamahaBanshee3501991
YamahaBanshee3501992
YamahaBanshee3501993
YamahaBanshee3501994
YamahaBanshee3501995
YamahaBanshee3501996
YamahaBanshee3501997
YamahaBanshee3501998
YamahaBanshee3501999
YamahaBanshee3502000
YamahaBanshee3502001
YamahaBanshee3502002
YamahaBanshee3502003
YamahaBanshee3502004
YamahaBanshee3502005
YamahaBanshee3502006

Omdömen

No customer comments for the moment.

Skriv din recension

Yamaha 350 banshee 1987-2006 cylinderhylsan

Yamaha 350 banshee 1987-2006 cylinderhylsan

Varenummer: YA5023

Skriv din recension

30 other products in the same category: