Find dine dele
YA5023 View larger

Yamaha 350 Banshee 1987-2006 Cylinder Sleeve

YA5023

New

Varenummer: YA5023

More details

1 226,39 DKK (tax excl.)

1 532,99 DKK (tax incl.)

1532.9875

More info

Note: 64mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
YamahaBanshee3501987
YamahaBanshee3501987-2006
YamahaBanshee3501988
YamahaBanshee3501989
YamahaBanshee3501990
YamahaBanshee3501991
YamahaBanshee3501992
YamahaBanshee3501993
YamahaBanshee3501994
YamahaBanshee3501995
YamahaBanshee3501996
YamahaBanshee3501997
YamahaBanshee3501998
YamahaBanshee3501999
YamahaBanshee3502000
YamahaBanshee3502001
YamahaBanshee3502002
YamahaBanshee3502003
YamahaBanshee3502004
YamahaBanshee3502005
YamahaBanshee3502006

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Yamaha 350 Banshee 1987-2006 Cylinder Sleeve

Yamaha 350 Banshee 1987-2006 Cylinder Sleeve

Varenummer: YA5023

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: