Find dine dele
S4C05700001A View larger

gjutna kolv Kawasaki 110 KLX - stor borrning ã~56,95mm (06-07)

S4C05700001A

New

Varenummer: S4C05700001A

Detail: Replacement Piston for P400250100005 Big Bore Cylinder Kit.

More details

1 025,50 DKK (tax excl.)

1 281,88 DKK (tax incl.)

More info

Note: 56.95mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
KawasakiKLX1102003
KawasakiKLX1102003-2009
KawasakiKLX1102004
KawasakiKLX1102005
KawasakiKLX1102006
KawasakiKLX1102007
KawasakiKLX1102008
KawasakiKLX1102009

Omdömen

No customer comments for the moment.

Skriv din recension

gjutna kolv Kawasaki 110 KLX - stor borrning ã~56,95mm (06-07)

gjutna kolv Kawasaki 110 KLX - stor borrning ã~56,95mm (06-07)

Varenummer: S4C05700001A

Detail: Replacement Piston for P400250100005 Big Bore Cylinder Kit.

Skriv din recension

30 other products in the same category: