Find dine dele
H5366 View larger

Honda 250 recon 97-01 cylinderhylsan

H5366

New

Varenummer: H5366

More details

1 269,28 DKK (tax excl.)

1 586,60 DKK (tax incl.)

More info

Note: 68.5mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
HondaTRX2501997
HondaTRX2501997-2001
HondaTRX2501998
HondaTRX2501999
HondaTRX2502000
HondaTRX2502001

Omdömen

No customer comments for the moment.

Skriv din recension

Honda 250 recon 97-01 cylinderhylsan

Honda 250 recon 97-01 cylinderhylsan

Varenummer: H5366

Skriv din recension

30 other products in the same category: