Find dine dele
S4F100000190 View larger

kolv Kawasaki KXF 450 bb 2009

S4F100000190

New

Varenummer: S4F100000190

More details

2 564,37 DKK (tax excl.)

3 205,46 DKK (tax incl.)

More info

Note: 99.95mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
KawasakiKX-F4502009
KawasakiKX-F4502009-2013
KawasakiKX-F4502010
KawasakiKX-F4502011
KawasakiKX-F4502012
KawasakiKX-F4502013

Omdömen

No customer comments for the moment.

Skriv din recension

kolv Kawasaki KXF 450 bb 2009

kolv Kawasaki KXF 450 bb 2009

Varenummer: S4F100000190

Skriv din recension

30 other products in the same category: