Find dine dele
Sale Kawasaki 1200 / 1500 Voltage Regulator View larger

Kawasaki 1200 / 1500 Voltage Regulator

004-228-01

New

OEM #: 21066-3718

More details

194,40 kr (tax excl.)

243,00 kr (tax incl.)

-20%

303,75 kr

More info

OEM #: 21066-3718

MakeModelCC / HPYear
KawasakiSTX-12F12002004
KawasakiSTX-12F12002004-2007
KawasakiSTX-12F12002005
KawasakiSTX-12F12002006
KawasakiSTX-12F12002007
KawasakiSTX15002009
KawasakiSTX15002009-2010
KawasakiSTX15002010
KawasakiSTX-15F15002004
KawasakiSTX-15F15002004-2018
KawasakiSTX-15F15002005
KawasakiSTX-15F15002006
KawasakiSTX-15F15002007
KawasakiSTX-15F15002008
KawasakiSTX-15F15002009
KawasakiSTX-15F15002010
KawasakiSTX-15F15002011
KawasakiSTX-15F15002012
KawasakiSTX-15F15002013
KawasakiSTX-15F15002014
KawasakiSTX-15F15002015
KawasakiSTX-15F15002016
KawasakiSTX-15F15002017
KawasakiSX-R15002018
KawasakiUltra 250X15002007
KawasakiUltra 250X15002007-2008
KawasakiUltra 250X15002008
KawasakiUltra 260LX15002009
KawasakiUltra 260LX15002009-2010
KawasakiUltra 260LX15002010
KawasakiUltra 260X15002009
KawasakiUltra 260X15002009-2010
KawasakiUltra 260X15002010
KawasakiUltra 300LX15002011
KawasakiUltra 300LX15002011-2013
KawasakiUltra 300LX15002012
KawasakiUltra 300LX15002013
KawasakiUltra 300X15002011
KawasakiUltra 300X15002011-2013
KawasakiUltra 300X15002012
KawasakiUltra 300X15002013
KawasakiUltra 310LX15002014
KawasakiUltra 310LX15002014-2018
KawasakiUltra 310LX15002015
KawasakiUltra 310LX15002016
KawasakiUltra 310LX15002017
KawasakiUltra 310R15002014
KawasakiUltra 310R15002014-2018
KawasakiUltra 310R15002015
KawasakiUltra 310R15002016
KawasakiUltra 310R15002017
KawasakiUltra 310X15002014
KawasakiUltra 310X15002014-2018
KawasakiUltra 310X15002015
KawasakiUltra 310X15002016
KawasakiUltra 310X15002017
KawasakiUltra 310X15002018
KawasakiUltra 310X SE15002014
KawasakiUltra 310X SE15002014-2018
KawasakiUltra 310X SE15002015
KawasakiUltra 310X SE15002016
KawasakiUltra 310X SE15002017
KawasakiUltra 310X SE15002018
KawasakiUltra LX15002007
KawasakiUltra LX15002007-2018
KawasakiUltra LX15002008
KawasakiUltra LX15002009
KawasakiUltra LX15002010
KawasakiUltra LX15002011
KawasakiUltra LX15002012
KawasakiUltra LX15002013
KawasakiUltra LX15002014
KawasakiUltra LX15002015
KawasakiUltra LX15002016
KawasakiUltra LX15002017
KawasakiUltra LX15002018

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Kawasaki 1200 / 1500 Voltage Regulator

Kawasaki 1200 / 1500 Voltage Regulator

OEM #: 21066-3718

Write a review

20 other products in the same category: