Find dine dele
Cable View larger

Cable, Throttle Kawasaki 750 SXI / SXI Pro 96-02

002-032-01

New

Note: 94 Inches
OEM #: 54012-3748, 54012-3753

More details

311,00 kr (tax excl.)

388,75 kr (tax incl.)

More info

Note: 94 Inches
OEM #: 54012-3748, 54012-3753

MakeModelCC / HPYear
KawasakiSXi7501996
KawasakiSXI Pro7501998
KawasakiSXI Pro7501998-2002
KawasakiSXI Pro7501999
KawasakiSXI Pro7502000
KawasakiSXI Pro7502001
KawasakiSXI Pro7502002

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Cable, Throttle Kawasaki 750 SXI / SXI Pro 96-02

Cable, Throttle Kawasaki 750 SXI / SXI Pro 96-02

Note: 94 Inches
OEM #: 54012-3748, 54012-3753

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: