Find dine dele
Kawasaki 1200 STX-R / Ultra 150 Armature View larger

Kawasaki 1200 STX-R / Ultra 150 Armature

004-205-11

New

OEM #: 21003-3739, 21003-3740, 21003-3746

More details

493,27 kr (tax excl.)

616,59 kr (tax incl.)

616.5875

More info

OEM #: 21003-3739, 21003-3740, 21003-3746

MakeModelCC / HPYear
Kawasaki-
KawasakiSTX-R12002002
KawasakiSTX-R12002002-2005
KawasakiSTX-R12002003
KawasakiSTX-R12002004
KawasakiSTX-R12002005
KawasakiUltra 15012001999
KawasakiUltra 15012001999-2005
KawasakiUltra 15012002000
KawasakiUltra 15012002001
KawasakiUltra 15012002002
KawasakiUltra 15012002003
KawasakiUltra 15012002004
KawasakiUltra 15012002005

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Kawasaki 1200 STX-R / Ultra 150 Armature

Kawasaki 1200 STX-R / Ultra 150 Armature

OEM #: 21003-3739, 21003-3740, 21003-3746

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: