Find dine dele
YA5690 View larger

Yamaha 550 Grizzly 09-14 Cylinder Sleeve

YA5690

New

Varenummer: YA5690

More details

1 073,13 DKK (tax excl.)

1 341,41 DKK (tax incl.)

1341.4125

More info

Note: 92mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
YamahaGrizzly5502009
YamahaGrizzly5502009-2014
YamahaGrizzly5502010
YamahaGrizzly5502011
YamahaGrizzly5502012
YamahaGrizzly5502013
YamahaGrizzly5502014

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Yamaha 550 Grizzly 09-14 Cylinder Sleeve

Yamaha 550 Grizzly 09-14 Cylinder Sleeve

Varenummer: YA5690

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: