Find dine dele
H5445 View larger

Honda 400 TRX-EX Cylinder Sleeve Big Bore 440cc

H5445

New

Varenummer: H5445

More details

1 124,21 DKK (tax excl.)

1 405,26 DKK (tax incl.)

1405.2625

More info

Note: 88mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
HondaTRX-EX4001999
HondaTRX-EX4001999-2014
HondaTRX-EX4002000
HondaTRX-EX4002001
HondaTRX-EX4002002
HondaTRX-EX4002003
HondaTRX-EX4002004
HondaTRX-EX4002005
HondaTRX-EX4002006
HondaTRX-EX4002007
HondaTRX-EX4002008
HondaTRX-EX4002009
HondaTRX-EX4002010
HondaTRX-EX4002011
HondaTRX-EX4002012
HondaTRX-EX4002013
HondaTRX-EX4002014

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Honda 400 TRX-EX Cylinder Sleeve Big Bore 440cc

Honda 400 TRX-EX Cylinder Sleeve Big Bore 440cc

Varenummer: H5445

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: