Find dine dele
Kawasaki 550 SX 1991-1995 Low Tension Reeds View larger

Kawasaki 550 SX 1991-1995 Low Tension Reeds

006-239LT

New

915,00 kr (tax excl.)

1 143,75 kr (tax incl.)

1143.75

More info

MakeModelCC / HPYear
KawasakiSX5501991
KawasakiSX5501991-1995
KawasakiSX5501992
KawasakiSX5501993
KawasakiSX5501994
KawasakiSX5501995

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Kawasaki 550 SX 1991-1995 Low Tension Reeds

Kawasaki 550 SX 1991-1995 Low Tension Reeds

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: