Find dine dele
S4F08300008B View larger

PISTON YAM.YZ250F D.82,96 08-09

S4F08300008B

New

Varenummer: S4F08300008B

OEM#: 13001-0785, 13001-0793

More details

2 150,41 DKK (tax excl.)

2 688,01 DKK (tax incl.)

2688.0125

More info

Note: 82.96mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
YamahaYZ-F2502008
YamahaYZ-F2502008-2018
YamahaYZ-F2502009
YamahaYZ-F2502010
YamahaYZ-F2502011
YamahaYZ-F2502012
YamahaYZ-F2502013
YamahaYZ-F2502014
YamahaYZ-F2502015
YamahaYZ-F2502016
YamahaYZ-F2502017
YamahaYZ-F2502018

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

PISTON YAM.YZ250F D.82,96 08-09

PISTON YAM.YZ250F D.82,96 08-09

Varenummer: S4F08300008B

OEM#: 13001-0785, 13001-0793

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: