Find dine dele
8001D110 View larger

Honda 250 CR-R 1997-2001 Piston Kit 1.1mm

8001D110

New

Varenummer: 8001D110

More details

1 367,89 DKK (tax excl.)

1 709,86 DKK (tax incl.)

1709.8625

More info

Note: 67.5mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
HondaCR2501997
HondaCR2501997-2001
HondaCR2501998
HondaCR2501999
HondaCR2502000
HondaCR2502001

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Honda 250 CR-R 1997-2001 Piston Kit 1.1mm

Honda 250 CR-R 1997-2001 Piston Kit 1.1mm

Varenummer: 8001D110

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: