Find dine dele
Mercruiser / OMC Head Gasket 4.3L View larger

Mercruiser / OMC Head Gasket 4.3L

18-3879

New

OEM #: 27-816460, 27-879150140, 27-11986, 3854299

More details

313,00 kr (tax excl.)

391,25 kr (tax incl.)

More info

OEM #: 27-816460, 27-879150140, 27-11986, 3854299

MakeModelCC / HPYear
Mercruiser-
Mercruiser-
Mercruiser2621985
Mercruiser2621985-1998
Mercruiser2621986
Mercruiser2621987
Mercruiser2621988
Mercruiser2621989
Mercruiser2621990
Mercruiser2621991
Mercruiser2621992
Mercruiser2621993
Mercruiser2621994
Mercruiser2621995
Mercruiser2621996
Mercruiser2621997
Mercruiser2621998
OMC I/OCobra-1994
OMC I/OCobra-1994-1998
OMC I/OCobra-1995
OMC I/OCobra-1996
OMC I/OCobra-1997
OMC I/OCobra-1998

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Mercruiser / OMC Head Gasket 4.3L

Mercruiser / OMC Head Gasket 4.3L

OEM #: 27-816460, 27-879150140, 27-11986, 3854299

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: