Find dine dele
S410485301029 View larger

Repl. Bare cylinder YZ125 big bore 97-04 MLS Only

S410485301029

New

Varenummer: S410485301029

More details

3 556,37 DKK (tax excl.)

4 445,46 DKK (tax incl.)

4445.4625

More info

Note: 58mm

MakeModelCC / HPYear
YamahaYZ1251997
YamahaYZ1251997-2004
YamahaYZ1251998
YamahaYZ1251999
YamahaYZ1252000
YamahaYZ1252001
YamahaYZ1252002
YamahaYZ1252003
YamahaYZ1252004

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Repl. Bare cylinder YZ125 big bore 97-04 MLS Only

Repl. Bare cylinder YZ125 big bore 97-04 MLS Only

Varenummer: S410485301029

Write a review

17 other products in the same category: